DELEGADOS ELEITOS EM ASSEMBLEIA GERAL ELEITORAL DA F.P.T.A.C.
QUADRIÉNIO 2017-2020

 

  ASSOCIAÇÕES E CLUBES DELEGADOS
1 APAD / Associação Portuguesa de Atiradores Desportivos José Luís Martins
2 A Perdiz - Associação Escola de Tiro Desportivo Francisco Troncão
3 Associação de Caçadores de Loures Vitorino Almeida
4 Associação de Caçadores do Concelho de Sines Manuel Hilário Silva
5 Associação de Caçadores e Pescadores de Fortios Nuno Lacão
6 Associação de Caçadores Vale do Tâmega Carlos Teixeira
7 Associação dos Caçadores de Mira Justino Morais
8 Associação dos Caçadores e Pescadores do Concelho de Albufeira Nuno Vieira
9 Clube Associativo de Caçadores e Pescadores do Concelho de Carregal do Sal José Figueiredo
10 Clube de Caça e Pesca de Basto Paulo Mucha
11 Clube de Caça e Pesca de Bragança João Paulo Videira
12 Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ovar António Alcides Sousa
13 Clube de Caça e Pesca de Vila Verde Rosa Caridade
14 Clube de Caça e Pesca do Vale do Sousa António Lobo da Silva
15 Clube de Caçadores de Braga Manuel Silva Fernandes
16 Clube de Caçadores de Condeixa Jorge Cruz
17 Clube de Caçadores de Estremoz Artur Mota
18 Clube de Caçadores de Matosinhos António Paulo Azevedo
19 Clube de Caçadores do Baixo Alentejo Ana Paula Inácio
20 Clube de Caçadores do Porto José Fernando Gomes
21 Clube de Caçadores e Pescadores de Milheirós de Poiares Casimiro Pinho
22 Clube de Tiro de Évora Alexandre Cordeiro
23 Clube de Tiro de Fervença Eduardo Gayo
24 Clube de Tiro de Loulé António Sousa
25 Clube de Tiro de Portimão Américo Silva
26 Clube de Tiro de S. Pedro de Rates Jorge Lopes Leal
27 Clube de Tiro do Barlavento José Cintra Seromenho
28 Clube de Tiro do Vale das Pedras João Archer Carvalho
29 Clube de Tiro e Caça de Elvas Luis Villar Mayor
30 Clube de Tiro O Pinhal Rui Terra
31 Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca da Madeira Francisco Pinto Abreu
32 Clube Desportivo Campos do Lis Manuel Jorge
33 Clube Desportivo Os Rolos António Rolo
34 Clube dos Caçadores de Lagos José Francisco Furtado
35 Clube dos Caçadores e Pescadores da Beira António Mário Antunes
36 Clube Industrial de Pevidém Fernando Brito dos Santos
37 Clube Portugal Telecom Carlos Carinhas
38 Clube Turístico e Desportivo de Vizela Miguel Cunha
39 Escola de Tiro de Sto. Isidro de Pegões Mário Delgadinho Pessoa
40 Gilinho Fosso Clube Manuel Jorge Abrantes
41 Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo dos Francos Raúl Pereira
42 Sociedade de Tiro Nº 2 de Lisboa João Lamy

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

A DIRECÇÃO DA FPTAC